2021 Shangri – La, China

2019 Dunhuang, China

2018 Russia

2017 Sichuan, China

2014 New Zealand

2013 Taiwan, China

2012 Lijiang, China

2011 Tanzania

2010 Zhangjiajie, China

2009 Korea

2008 Japan

 
 
 

Managing Partners (Sorted alphabetically by last names, same as below)

  1. Gary RieschelFounding Managing Partner
  2. 邝子平 Duane KuangDuane KuangFounding Managing Partner
  3. 梁颕宇  Nisa LeungNisa LeungManaging Partner
  4. William HuManaging Partner

Partners (Sorted alphabetically by last names, same as below)

  1. Kan ChenPartner
  2. David ChuPartner
  3. 罗伯特·海德利  Robert HeadleyRobert HeadleyPartner
  4. 李淑娴 Grace LeeGrace LeePartner, Group COO
  5. Shiyu WangPartner
  6. Bonnie WangPartner
  7. Kuantai YehPartner
  8. 于佳 Janet YuJanet YuPartner
  9. Alex ZhouPartner

Venture Partners (Sorted alphabetically by last names, same as below)

  1. 何美坚 May-Kin HoMay-Kin HoVenture Partner
  2. 唐艳旻 Amy TangAmy TangVenture Partner

Principals (Sorted alphabetically by last names, same as below)

  1. 陈南 - Nan ChenNan ChenPrincipal
  2. Jinda GaoPrincipal
  3. Oscar ZhangOscar ZhangPrincipal

Vice Presidents (Sorted alphabetically by last names, same as below)

  1. Yuxin FuYuxin FuVice President
  2. Weibin HuVice President
  3. 姜路逐 Luzhu JiangLuzhu JiangVice President
  4. 李定政 - Dingzheng LiDingzheng LiVice President
  5. 刘彬 - Bin LiuBin LiuVice President
  6. 刘兴娣 -Cindy LiuCindy LiuVice President
  7. 毛硕 - Shuo MaoShuo MaoVice President
  8. 唐弈 - Yi Tang - 副总裁Yi TangVice President
  9. 印蕙心 Cecilia YinCecilia YinVice President
  10. 周加宁 Jacob ZhouJacob ZhouVice President
  11. Xiaofei ZhouVice President

Associates (Sorted alphabetically by last names, same as below)

  1. 陈黎文 -Liwen Chen- 投资经理Liwen ChenAssociate
  2. Cyrus ChanAssociate
  3. Qi HuAssociate
  4. Lianbo LiAssociate
  5. Chang LiuAssociate
  6. Jing LiuAssociate
  7. 孙墨陶 - Motao SunMotao SunAssociate
  8. Yuanhao WangAssociate
  9. Julie ZengJulie ZengAssociate
  10. Yafeng ZhouAssociate
  11. Zhiyuan ZhouAssociate